Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
7:00 am
 
7:30 am
Junior Year College Exploration Groups M20  
8:00 am
School Supplies for Friends PH Administrative Office High School
Middle School
8:30 am
to
11:30 am
 
12:00 pm  
12:10 pm
Boys Soccer Informational Meeting Dave Hart Gymnasium Lobby Soccer- HS Boys JV
Soccer- HS Boys Varsity
Athletics
12:30 pm
CSF Meeting Dave Hart Gymnasium CSF
1:00 pm
to
2:30 pm
 
3:00 pm
Junior Exploration Groups M20 Juniors
3:30 pm
Cross Country Practice Pinto Lake County Park Cross Country- HS JV & Varsity
Athletics
 
JV Football Practice JV Baseball Field Athletics
Football- HS JV
 
MS Boys Basketball Tryouts Auxiliary Gym Athletics
Basketball- MS Boys
Basketball- MS Boys Black Team
Basketball- MS Boys Blue Team
Basketball- MS Boys White Team
 
MS Girls Soccer Tryouts Varsity Softball Field Athletics
Soccer- MS Girls
 
Our Town Rehearsal James Bard Black Box Theatre Drama
Visual & Performing Arts
High School
 
Varsity Football Practice Practice Field Football- HS Varsity
Athletics
3:45 pm
Cheer Practice Wrestling/Cheer Room Cheer- HS Varsity
 
MS Girls Lacrosse Tryouts JV Baseball Field Athletics
Lacrosse- MS Girls
4:00 pm
Frosh Girls Volleyball @ Carmel Carmel High Volleyball- HS Girls Freshman
Athletics
 
Girls Varsity Tennis @ San Benito San Benito High Tennis- HS Girls Varsity
Athletics
4:30 pm  
5:00 pm
Boys Basketball Conditioning Sports Performance Center Athletics
Basketball- HS Boys Freshmen
Basketball- HS Boys JV
Basketball- HS Boys Varsity
 
Girls Basketball Open Gym Auxiliary Gym Athletics
Basketball- HS Girls Varsity
Basketball- HS Girls Freshman
Basketball- HS Girls JV
 
JV Girls Volleyball @ Carmel Carmel High Volleyball- HS Girls JV
Athletics
5:30 pm  
6:00 pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym Dave Hart Gymnasium Athletics
Basketball- HS Boys Freshmen
Basketball- HS Boys JV
Basketball- HS Boys Varsity
6:30 pm
Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Carmel Carmel High Volleyball- HS Girls Varsity
Athletics
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm